RyansAutomotive.ie

FORD/MAZDA/ VOLVO 1.6 and 2.0D Complete DPF

566.78 ex. VAT

Complete DPF and CAT for PSA 1.6HDI Engines

2 in stock (can be backordered)

Product Description

Complete DPF and CAT for FORD C-MAX 1.6 /FOCUS 1.6/1.8/2.0/MAZDA 3 2.0VOLVO V50 1.6D/VOLVO C30 1.
6D/VOLVO S40 1.6

Tried and tested OE quality product made to exact manufacturers spec

Made in Italy.

Always use an OE or manufacturers number to confirm the correct listing or contact us with your registration or chassis number.

Ford 1310357

Ford 1322558

Ford 1335385

Ford 1346190

Ford 1346780

Ford 1369469

Ford 1369535

Ford 1420895

Ford 1421030

Ford 1481209

Ford 1556097

Ford 1570372

Mazda Y6022050XG

Mazda Y6022050XH

Mazda Y6022050XJ

Mazda  Y6022050XK

Volvo 30774502

Volvo 30774502

Volvo 31219422

Product Specifications

Weight 15 kg
Dimensions 130 × 30 × 30 cm
Car Make

Citroen, Ford, Mazda, Peugeot, Volvo

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

If you want to ask a pre-sale question about this product, please feel free to use the form below.


Your First Name (required)

Your Phone (required)

Your Last Name (required)

Your Email (required)

Your Question